HILL CLIMB RESULTS

POS DOR PARTICIPANT CATEGORIA CLUB TC-1 TOTAL DIFERÈNCIA
1 (1) 374 Freddy Ovett PROFESSIONAL 00:19:18.644 00:19:18.644
2 (1) 372 Rien Coertjens ÈLIT MASCULÍ 00:20:51.984 00:20:51.984 00:01:33.340
3 (1) 280 Paul Kneppers MASTER 30 MASC Campo Bicicleta 00:20:53.528 00:20:53.528 00:01:34.884
4 (2) 356 Daan de Groot ÈLIT MASCULÍ Wielrenblad 00:21:15.411 00:21:15.411 00:01:56.767
5 (2) 238 Tavis Walker MASTER 30 MASC VC Walcot 00:21:30.343 00:21:30.343 00:02:11.699
6 (3) 306 Gabriel Sturges ÈLIT MASCULÍ CC Bike Breaks Girona 00:22:45.522 00:22:45.522 00:03:26.878
7 (2) 380 Alejandro Gonzalez PROFESSIONAL 00:22:45.896 00:22:45.896 00:03:27.252
8 (1) 96 Robert Speers MASTER 40 MASC 00:23:02.286 00:23:02.286 00:03:43.642
9 (2) 330 David Miller MASTER 40 MASC 00:23:04.286 00:23:04.286 00:03:45.642
10 (4) 349 Oriol Mas ÈLIT MASCULÍ CC Bike breaks Girona 00:23:10.360 00:23:10.360 00:03:51.716
11 (3) 226 Paul Bennett MASTER 40 MASC Team PB Performance 00:23:40.222 00:23:40.222 00:04:21.578
12 (3) 373 Jared Poulton PROFESSIONAL 00:23:42.129 00:23:42.129 00:04:23.485
13 (1) 59 Gavin Francis MASTER 50 MASC 00:23:44.843 00:23:44.843 00:04:26.199
14 (3) 239 James Coleman MASTER 30 MASC 00:23:44.900 00:23:44.900 00:04:26.256
15 (4) 325 Oliver Lees MASTER 30 MASC London Baroudeurs 00:24:04.533 00:24:04.533 00:04:45.889
16 (4) 272 David Harris MASTER 40 MASC 00:24:24.467 00:24:24.467 00:05:05.823
17 (2) 220 Paul Willett MASTER 50 MASC Hamilton Wheelers 00:24:33.303 00:24:33.303 00:05:14.659
18 (5) 346 Jeroen Sijbom MASTER 30 MASC Copa Annexa 00:24:41.616 00:24:41.616 00:05:22.972
19 (5) 260 Marc Dorca Feixas MASTER 40 MASC lefa -linbikes 00:24:48.171 00:24:48.171 00:05:29.527
20 (1) 311 Matt Dennis SUB 23 MASC Cycle Reviewer 00:24:57.907 00:24:57.907 00:05:39.263
21 (6) 187 Matthew Clark MASTER 40 MASC R5 00:25:01.019 00:25:01.019 00:05:42.375
22 (5) 358 Robert Valdes ÈLIT MASCULÍ Islington CC 00:25:01.770 00:25:01.770 00:05:43.126
23 (3) 333 Toti Codony MASTER 50 MASC CC OLOT 00:25:02.161 00:25:02.161 00:05:43.517
24 (4) 186 Bruce Smart MASTER 50 MASC 00:25:14.631 00:25:14.631 00:05:55.987
25 (5) 248 Mick Bryson MASTER 50 MASC Eschappe Cycling Team 00:25:30.891 00:25:30.891 00:06:12.247
26 (6) 275 Jelte Reitsma MASTER 30 MASC Campo Bicicleta 00:25:40.766 00:25:40.766 00:06:22.122
27 (7) 323 Dani Talavera MASTER 30 MASC Copa Annexa 00:25:59.577 00:25:59.577 00:06:40.933
28 (4) 375 James Knox PROFESSIONAL 00:26:08.756 00:26:08.756 00:06:50.112
29 (6) 276 Brent Spekman MASTER 50 MASC Campo Bicicleta 00:26:10.562 00:26:10.562 00:06:51.918
30 (1) 7 Joel Katz MASTER 60+ MASC 00:26:11.321 00:26:11.321 00:06:52.677
31 (7) 277 Carl Huijboom MASTER 50 MASC Campo Bicicleta 00:26:12.753 00:26:12.753 00:06:54.109
32 (6) 362 Lander Urchegui ÈLIT MASCULÍ 00:26:15.194 00:26:15.194 00:06:56.550
33 (8) 17 Cor Derks MASTER 50 MASC WTC Druten 00:26:16.810 00:26:16.810 00:06:58.166
34 (7) 189 Michael Davis MASTER 40 MASC R5 00:26:28.796 00:26:28.796 00:07:10.152
35 (9) 347 Josep Serrat MASTER 50 MASC CC Bike breaks Girona 00:26:29.949 00:26:29.949 00:07:11.305
36 (8) 320 Arnau Palou MASTER 40 MASC Copa Annexa 00:26:30.432 00:26:30.432 00:07:11.788
37 (10) 255 Des Enoch MASTER 50 MASC CC Bike breaks Girona 00:26:32.296 00:26:32.296 00:07:13.652
38 (1) 371 Cheynna Treto Sutherland MASTER 30 FEMENÍ Federal Cafe 00:26:35.435 00:26:35.435 00:07:16.791
39 (8) 222 Mike Duff MASTER 30 MASC Halo Cycling Project 00:26:39.419 00:26:39.419 00:07:20.775
40 (9) 270 Richard Leck MASTER 40 MASC 00:26:42.921 00:26:42.921 00:07:24.277
41 (2) 130 Michael Katz MASTER 60+ MASC CC Bike Breaks Girona 00:26:47.428 00:26:47.428 00:07:28.784
42 (1) 227 Sophie Wylie-Morris SUB 23 FEM CF Frigorificos Costa Brava 00:26:55.541 00:26:55.541 00:07:36.897
43 (10) 15 George Lewis MASTER 40 MASC 00:27:07.459 00:27:07.459 00:07:48.815
44 (9) 363 Jordi Rosich MASTER 30 MASC Roosik&Co 00:27:12.164 00:27:12.164 00:07:53.520
45 (3) 12 Richard Garside MASTER 60+ MASC 00:27:18.575 00:27:18.575 00:07:59.931
46 (11) 8 Craig Burge MASTER 50 MASC 00:27:47.662 00:27:47.662 00:08:29.018
47 (11) 156 Roman Watkins MASTER 40 MASC 00:27:53.674 00:27:53.674 00:08:35.030
48 (12) 185 Mark Careless MASTER 40 MASC 00:28:04.532 00:28:04.532 00:08:45.888
49 (13) 354 Tobias Mews MASTER 40 MASC Outdoor Fitness 00:28:13.631 00:28:13.631 00:08:54.987
50 (4) 74 Chris Orton MASTER 60+ MASC 00:28:19.299 00:28:19.299 00:09:00.655
51 (14) 310 George Karolemeas MASTER 40 MASC 00:28:24.773 00:28:24.773 00:09:06.129
52 (1) 359 Agnes Guell MASTER 40 FEM Turisme Costa Brava Pirineu 00:28:36.467 00:28:36.467 00:09:17.823
53 (5) 191 Marwood Jeans MASTER 60+ MASC 00:28:40.375 00:28:40.375 00:09:21.731
54 (2) 274 Pol Quesada SUB 23 MASC 00:28:57.197 00:28:57.197 00:09:38.553
55 (12) 350 Jan Bendtsen MASTER 50 MASC Cykelmagasinet 00:29:10.471 00:29:10.471 00:09:51.827
56 (13) 16 Ilkka Fontell MASTER 50 MASC 00:29:33.151 00:29:33.151 00:10:14.507
57 (1) 18 Monique Derks MASTER 50 FEM WTC Druten 00:29:36.358 00:29:36.358 00:10:17.714
58 (14) 343 Ian Cleverly MASTER 50 MASC Rouleur 00:29:46.915 00:29:46.915 00:10:28.271
59 (15) 188 Jason Pearce MASTER 40 MASC R5 00:29:51.933 00:29:51.933 00:10:33.289
60 (16) 208 Marcelo Gerin Giacomeli MASTER 40 MASC Vila Restaurante 00:30:08.027 00:30:08.027 00:10:49.383
61 (17) 271 David Meyer MASTER 40 MASC 00:30:12.278 00:30:12.278 00:10:53.634
62 (15) 5 Paul de Vries MASTER 50 MASC 00:30:44.019 00:30:44.019 00:11:25.375
63 (2) 259 Debra Ogden MASTER 30 FEMENÍ London Baroudeurs 00:30:44.776 00:30:44.776 00:11:26.132
64 (6) 10 Graham Nicholson MASTER 60+ MASC 00:31:22.960 00:31:22.960 00:12:04.316
65 (2) 190 Brigitte Padewski MASTER 50 FEM 00:31:43.103 00:31:43.103 00:12:24.459
66 (16) 2 Jubbe Rasker MASTER 50 MASC Theo Optiek Cycling Team Zevenaar 00:31:59.689 00:31:59.689 00:12:41.045
67 (3) 221 Delia Bucknell MASTER 50 FEM 00:32:01.890 00:32:01.890 00:12:43.246
68 (17) 345 Colin Dennis MASTER 50 MASC Cycle Reviewer 00:32:21.351 00:32:21.351 00:13:02.707
69 (18) 19 William Cook MASTER 50 MASC 00:32:31.160 00:32:31.160 00:13:12.516
70 (3) 123 Deirdre Harrington MASTER 30 FEMENÍ 00:32:50.642 00:32:50.642 00:13:31.998
71 (2) 154 Patrice Carter MASTER 40 FEM 00:33:01.694 00:33:01.694 00:13:43.050
72 (18) 11 Richard Versnel MASTER 40 MASC 00:33:34.958 00:33:34.958 00:14:16.314
73 (3) 315 Quim Turon SUB 23 MASC 00:33:35.392 00:33:35.392 00:14:16.748
74 (3) 87 Judith Günthardt MASTER 40 FEM Vrouwen Wielrennen Eindhoven 00:34:02.201 00:34:02.201 00:14:43.557
75 (19) 357 Sean Wightman MASTER 40 MASC Islington CC 00:34:09.841 00:34:09.841 00:14:51.197
76 (4) 353 Danielle Welton MASTER 30 FEMENÍ Casquette 00:34:14.578 00:34:14.578 00:14:55.934
77 (19) 295 Adrian Johnstone MASTER 50 MASC 00:34:34.278 00:34:34.278 00:15:15.634
78 (20) 4 Matti Kinnunen MASTER 50 MASC EPO 00:34:37.100 00:34:37.100 00:15:18.456
79 (7) 263 Gary Welsh MASTER 60+ MASC 00:34:41.669 00:34:41.669 00:15:23.025
80 (8) 3 David Morgan MASTER 60+ MASC 00:34:49.188 00:34:49.188 00:15:30.544
81 (4) 86 Marij Ummels MASTER 40 FEM Vrouwen Wielrennen Eindhoven 00:35:33.033 00:35:33.033 00:16:14.389
82 (21) 376 Jean Paul Colback MASTER 50 MASC Spannermax Racing 00:35:56.181 00:35:56.181 00:16:37.537
83 (22) 1 Chris Davies MASTER 50 MASC 00:37:21.238 00:37:21.238 00:18:02.594
84 (9) 251 Walter H Meservey MASTER 60+ MASC 00:37:33.673 00:37:33.673 00:18:15.029
85 (10) 216 Warren Simmonds MASTER 60+ MASC 00:37:55.381 00:37:55.381 00:18:36.737
86 (4) 256 Suzy Enoch MASTER 50 FEM CC BIKE BREAKS 00:41:48.464 00:41:48.464 00:22:29.820
87 (5) 114 Inge van Vuuren MASTER 50 FEM CC BIKE BREAKS 00:42:16.766 00:42:16.766 00:22:58.122
88 (1) 228 Arlene Duff MASTER 60+ FEM 00:47:28.465 00:47:28.465 00:28:09.821
89 (11) 9 Howard Katz MASTER 60+ MASC 00:54:48.910 00:54:48.910 00:35:30.266